Généalogie Rivière‑Freulon & Le Dû‑Pillement https://allwavingflags.blogspot.com/2018/06/flag-of-ukraine.html

Marie Josèphe Ménager , 1863

Name
Marie Josèphe /Ménager/
Given names
Marie Josèphe
Surname
Ménager
Also known as
Marie Josèphe /Ricordel/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Death of a paternal grandfather
Marriage
Citation details: vue 6
Note: mariage le 17 juin 1889 de Jean Marie Ricordel laboureur né le 1er février 1853 en cette commune, fils de feu Joseph Ricordel et de feue Noëlle Guiho,

mariage le 17 juin 1889 de Jean Marie Ricordel laboureur né le 1er février 1853 en cette commune, fils de feu Joseph Ricordel et de feue Noëlle Guiho,
avec Marie Joseph Mesnager (signe Menager) née le 9 octobre 1863 à Penhouet commune de Fégréac fille de François Mesnager et de Marie Joseph Rivière laboureurs domiciliés à Penhouet.

Death of a father
Death of a mother
Death
yes
Family with parents
father
1835
Birth: February 2, 1835 Fégréac, Loire-Atlantique
Death:
mother
1831
Birth: October 27, 1831 36 34 Avessac, Loire-Atlantique
Death:
Marriage MarriageOctober 14, 1862Fégréac, Loire-Atlantique, Pays de la Loire, France
1 year
herself
1863
Birth: October 9, 1863 28 31 Fégréac, Loire-Atlantique
Death:
5 years
younger brother
1868
Birth: May 1, 1868 33 36 Fégréac, Loire-Atlantique
Death:
Mother’s family with Jean Marie Leborgne
stepfather
18301856
Birth: August 1, 1830Fégréac, Loire-Atlantique
Death: April 12, 1856Fégréac, Loire-Atlantique
mother
1831
Birth: October 27, 1831 36 34 Avessac, Loire-Atlantique
Death:
Marriage MarriageMay 11, 1852Fégréac, Loire-Atlantique, Pays de la Loire, France
11 months
half-sister
1853
Birth: March 24, 1853 22 21 Fégréac, Loire-Atlantique
Death:
3 years
half-brother
1855
Birth: December 15, 1855 25 24 Fégréac, Loire-Atlantique
Death:
Family with Jean Marie Ricordel
husband
1853
Birth: February 1, 1853Fégréac, Loire-Atlantique
Death:
herself
1863
Birth: October 9, 1863 28 31 Fégréac, Loire-Atlantique
Death:
Marriage MarriageJune 17, 1889Fégréac, Loire-Atlantique, Pays de la Loire, France
Marriage
Citation details: vue 6
Marriage

mariage le 17 juin 1889 de Jean Marie Ricordel laboureur né le 1er février 1853 en cette commune, fils de feu Joseph Ricordel et de feue Noëlle Guiho,
avec Marie Joseph Mesnager (signe Menager) née le 9 octobre 1863 à Penhouet commune de Fégréac fille de François Mesnager et de Marie Joseph Rivière laboureurs domiciliés à Penhouet.

(Serveur Mageia 7 icone mageia)