Généalogie Rivière‑Freulon & Le Dû‑Pillement https://allwavingflags.blogspot.com/2018/06/flag-of-ukraine.html

Jeanne Doussaud ,

Name
Jeanne /Doussaud/
Given names
Jeanne
Surname
Doussaud
Also known as
Jeanne /Delaye/
Family with Marceau Pierre Delaye
husband
1893
Birth: March 9, 1893 32 32 El Khroub, Constantine
Death:
herself
Marriage MarriageDecember 2, 1952Grasse, Alpes-Maritimes, Provence-Alpes-Côte-d’Azur, France
Marceau Pierre Delaye + Lucienne Larrouil
husband
1893
Birth: March 9, 1893 32 32 El Khroub, Constantine
Death:
husband’s wife
Marriage MarriageJanuary 19, 1918

(Serveur Mageia 7 icone mageia)